Falkors jauniešiem 2019

Atlase

2019.g 23. februāris

H

Meitenes

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Elza Klīdzēja LVA FBC Dingo 15T16 15B15 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 Zane Amēlija Sīpola LVA FBC Dingo 12T15 14B14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1
3 Amēlija Patmalniece LVA Daugmale 12T20 14B22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 5 2 1 1 1 1 2 1
4 Benita Širvelite LVA Traverss 12T19 13B14 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 5 1 1 1 1 1
5 Polina Kendenkova LVA BJC Laimīte 10T17 12B16 1 1 1 1 1 6 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1
6 Lilian Marie Oja EST Ronimis Akadeemia 9T13 14B16 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1
7 Undīne Berga LVA 9T12 10B13 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8 Katrīna Rudzīte LVA FBC Dingo 8T12 12B19 2 2 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2
9 Sofija Sauja LVA FBC Dingo 8T16 12B28 4 4 1 1 1 1 9 1 1 5 1 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 1 2
10 Albina Gaļicka LVA Traverss 8T15 11B21 3 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 5
11 Marlēna Sniega LVA FBC Dingo 7T9 10B15 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 3
12 Ulrika Allere LVA FBC Dingo 5T7 10B12 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
13Isabel MariaNurmeotsESTRonimis Akadeemia4T5 9B14 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1

Zēni

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Rene Rau LVA Skala 15T17 15B16 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 Nikolajs Serjogins LVA Skala 15T17 15B17 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3
3 Kristiāns Sendže LVA Traverss 15T19 15B19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
4 Aleksandrs Mūrnieks LVA Novadnieki 15T27 15B17 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1
5 Toms Ūselis LVA Novadnieki 14T20 15B21 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
6 Jurijs Pritkovs LVA BJC Laimīte 12T37 12B13 1 1 1 1 25 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
7 Georgs Mūrnieks LVA Novadnieki 11T12 15B19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 4
8 Timurs Stepanovs LVA Traverss 11T14 13B15 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2
9 Pjotrs Borisogļebskis LVA Traverss 11T21 13B23 1 1 1 1 2 1 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 4
10 Markuss Omuls LVA FBC Dingo 10T12 11B13 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11 Alans Dzgojevs LVA Virsotne 9T28 13B36 10 10 2 1 1 1 4 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 4 3 1 2 1 1 1 2
11 Rodrigo Zombergs LVA Novadnieki 8T21 12B24 3 3 2 2 1 9 9 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
12 Björn Reinut Laur EST Ronimis Akadeemia 8T12 9B11 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
13 Oskar Nurmik EST Ronimis Akadeemia 5T10 8B13 3 3 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2
15 Filips Patmalnieks LVA Daugmale 5T6 7B7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
16 Dāvids Leonards Siliņš LVA Virsotne 4T7 8B13 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 4 1 2
17 Gabriels Aispurs LVA Gwall 1T1 3B6 1 1 2 3

E

Meitenes

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Jekaterina Galaguckaja LTU Scala Dream 9T12 14B18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 1 2 2
2 Jūlija Siliņa LVA BJC RSP 9T24 13B19 7 2 1 9 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
3 Darja Drozdova LVA BJC RSP 9T16 11B16 2 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
4 Laura Heinca LVA FBC Dingo 6T12 9B14 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 5 4
5 Viktorija Kornejeva LVA Traverss 5T8 9B14 2 1 4 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
6 Kaisa Vaher EST Ronimis Akadeemia 4T6 10B17 2 2 1 7 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
7 Aleksandra Loskutova LVA Virsotne 1T2 8B30 4 1 4 2 2 1 3 4 11

Zēni

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Oskaras Mikelionis LTU Montis Magia 15T19 15B17 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
2 Nedas Grigaliūnas LTU Scala Dream 13T14 15B16 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
3 Žans Barinovs LVA BJC RSP 8T10 12B17 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
4Gustavs Heincis LVA FBC Dingo 7T21 10B14 1 2 2 14 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
5 Alekss Semjonovs LVA FBC Dingo 6T10 9B11 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2
6Bruno Ņikita Stankevičs LVA BJC RSP5T6 10B16 3 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
7 Damārs Druvaskalns LVA Novadnieki 3T4 7B14 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 5
8 Gustavs Gidrēvičs LVA Novadnieki 2T2 6B8 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
9 Oskars Homanis LVANovadnieki 2T2 5B6 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
10 Arsens Gaņins LVA Virsotne 0T0 3B7 2 4 1

D

Meitenes

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Ksenija Dobržinska LVA Skala 15T18 15B18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 3 1 1 1 1
2 Vera Kozliuk LTU MSC-KKSK 11T19 11B15 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 5 1 1 1 1
3 Aistė Svinkūnaitė LTU MSC-KKSK 10T22 11B14 2 1 4 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 4 1 1 1 1
4 Līna Kārkliņa LVA Novadnieki 7T8 12B19 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1
5 Beatričė Norkūnaitė LTU Scala Dream 6T7 8B8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
6 Gabrielė Vaitkutė LTU Scala Dream 3T5 8B18 1 1 2 5 3 3 3 2 1 1 1

Zēni

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Edvards Gruzītis LVA FBC Dingo 15T21 15B16 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
2 Aleksandrs Koļasa LVA BJC RSP 10T23 12B25 1 1 1 1 3 3 7 3 4 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 2 2 3
3 Meritas Babilas LTU Miegantys Drambliai 9T18 11B18 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7
4 Alens Višņakovs LVA FBC Dingo 6T17 7B11 1 1 1 6 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 5 2
5 Linas Raudavičius LTU MSC-KKSK 6T9 6B6 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
6 Vladimirs Serjogins LVA Skala 5T10 7B11 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 5 2 2 2
7 Kārlis Purviņš LVA Virsotne 5T16 7B16 2 2 4 1 5 1 1 3 4 1 5 3
8 Mihails Bazilovs LVA BJC Laimīte 2T7 2B4 4 3 3 1
9 Kaur Kütt EST Ronimis Akadeemia 3B6 3 1 2

BC

Jaunietes

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Jūlija Popova LVA BJC RSP 13T21 14B22 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1
2 Poļina ŅebogaLVA Skala 9T21 10B15 3 3 4 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 1
3 Kornelija Poliakovaite LTU MSC-KKSK 7T12 9B12 3 3 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
4 Darija Andrianova LTU MSC-KKSK 7T12 8B8 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
5 Alīna Miranoviča LVA BJC RSP 4T10 6B8 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 6 1

Jaunieši

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Kopā R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 Modestas Klimavičius LTU Scala Dream 14T20 14B16 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2
2 Roman Sivakov LTU Scala Dream 14T20 14B19 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1
3 Žygimantas Bičkaitis LTU MSC-KKSK 13T13 13B13 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
4 Vakaris Grigas LTU MSC-KKSK 12T24 12B17 1 1 4 2 1 1 5 5 1 1 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
5 Artjoms Andrejevs LVA Skala 11T28 12B26 1 1 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 10
6 Dāvids Zakrevskis LVA BJC RSP 10T23 12B21 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 3 3 7 4
7 Aleksandrs Usiļonoks LVA Skala 6T20 7B20 1 1 7 6 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 7 7
8 Oskars Boriss Stankevičs LVA BJC RSP 5T12 8B16 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 6 6
9 Danielis Ugnius Puzinas LTU Scala Dream 3T3 7B18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 6
10 Artūrs Dedumietis LVA BJC RSP 3T12 6B17 5 5 1 1 8 1 1 6 1
11 Reinis Āboltiņš LVA 2T4 6B7 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1