Falkors jauniešiem 2019

Grupa: B

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsDzim.
111KornelijaPoliakovaiteMSC-KKSKKlaipėdaLTU2001F
13Dāvids ZakrevskisBJC RSPRīgaLVA2000M
Skaits: 2

Grupa: C

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsDzim.
5JūlijaPopovaBJC RSPRīgaLVA2003F
14AlīnaMiranovičaBJC RSPRīgaLVA2003F
117Darija AndrianovaMSC-KKSKKlaipėdaLTU2002F
125PoļinaŅebogaSkalaRīgaLVA2002F
6Oskars Boriss StankevičsBJC RSPRīgaLVA2003M
15Artūrs DedumietisBJC RSPRīgaLVA2002M
77RomanSivakovScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU2003M
112VakarisGrigasMSC-KKSKKlaipėdaLTU2002M
115ŽygimantasBičkaitisMSC-KKSKKlaipėdaLTU2003M
121ModestasKlimavičiusScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU2002M
130ArtjomsAndrejevsSkalaRīgaLVA2002M
135AleksandrsUsiļonoksSkalaRīgaLVA2003M
153Danielis UgniusPuzinasScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU2003M
Skaits: 13

Grupa: D

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsDzim.
65KsenijaDobržinskaSkalaRīgaLVA2004F
85LīnaKārkliņaNovadniekiSaldusLVA2004F
118VeraKozliukMSC-KKSKKlaipėdaLTU2004F
119AistėSvinkūnaitėMSC-KKSKKlaipėdaLTU2004F
139BeatričėNorkūnaitėScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU2004F
148GabrielėVaitkutėScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU2004F
12KārlisPurviņšVirsotneRīgaLVA2005M
18Mihails BazilovsBJC LaimīteRīgaLVA2004M
75EdvardsGruzītisFBC DingoRīgaLVA2004M
83MeritasBabilasMiegantys DrambliaiKaunasLTU2004M
92AleksandrsKoļasaBJC RSPRīgaLVA2005M
116LinasRaudavičiusMSC-KKSKKlaipėdaLTU2004M
124AlensVišņakovsFBC DingoRīgaLVA2005M
127VladimirsSerjoginsSkalaRīgaLVA2005M
159KaurKüttRonimisAkadeemiaTallinnEST2005M
Skaits: 15

Grupa: E

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsDzim.
4Darja DrozdovaBJC RSPRīgaLVA2007F
8Jūlija SiliņaBJC RSPRīgaLVA2007F
35LauraHeincaFBC DingoRīgaLVA2007F
72JekaterinaGalaguckajaScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU2006F
120ViktorijaKornejevaTraverssRīgaLVA2007F
156KaisaVaherRonimisAkadeemiaTallinnEST2006F
184Aleksandra LoskutovaVirsotneRīgaLVA2007F
7Bruno Ņikita StankevičsBJC RSPRīgaLVA2007M
9Žans BarinovsBJC RSPRīgaLVA2006M
23AlekssSemjonovsFBC DingoRīgaLVA2007M
27RinaldsKipānsFBC DingoRīgaLVA2006M
34Gustavs HeincisFBC DingoRīgaLVA2006M
64ArsensGaņinsVirsotneRīgaLVA2007M
93DamārsDruvaskalnsNovadniekiSaldusLVA2007M
95GustavsGidrēvičsNovadniekiSaldusLVA2007M
123OskarsHomanisNovadniekiSaldusLVA2007M
140OskarasMikelionisMontis MagiaVilniusLTU2007M
147NedasGrigaliūnasScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU2006M
Skaits: 18

Grupa: H

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsDzim.
16PolinaKendenkovaBJC LaimīteRīgaLVA2010F
53KatrīnaRudzīteFBC DingoRīgaLVA2010F
61AlbinaGaļickaTraverssRīgaLVA2011F
68MarlēnaSniegaFBC DingoRīgaLVA2008F
78Zane Amēlija SīpolaFBC DingoRīgaLVA2008F
79ElzaKlīdzējaFalkorsRīgaLVA2008F
137AmēlijaPatmalnieceDaugmaleRīgaLVA2008F
145Benita ŠirveliteTraverssRīgaLVA2008F
151SofijaSaujaFBC DingoRīgaLVA2008F
155Isabel MariaNurmeotsRonimisAkadeemiaTallinnEST2008F
157Lilian MarieOjaRonimisAkadeemiaTallinnEST2008F
163UndīneBergaRīgaLVA2008F
2PjotrsBorisogļebskisTraverss RīgaLVA2009M
3TimursStepanovsTraverssRīgaLVA2009M
10JurijsPritkovsBJC LaimīteRīgaLVA2010M
11GabrielsAispursGwallRīgaLVA2013M
45Kristiāns SendžeTraverssRīgaLVA2008M
63MārtiņšČablisPurva bridējiRīgaLVA2010M
80MarkussOmulsFBC DingoRīgaLVA2009M
86TomsŪselisNovadniekiSaldusLVA2008M
87AleksandrsMūrnieksNovadniekiSaldusLVA2008M
88GeorgsMūrnieksNovadniekiSaldusLVA2008M
94RodrigoZombergsNovadniekiSaldusLVA2010M
126NikolajsSerjoginsSkalaRīgaLVA2008M
129ReneRauSkalaRīgaLVA2008M
138FilipsPatmalnieksDaugmaleRīgaLVA2011M
146Dāvids LeonardsSiliņšVirsotneRīgaLVA2009M
158Björn ReinutLaurRonimisAkadeemiaTallinnEST2008M
160OskarNurmikRonimisAkadeemiaTallinnEST2009M
162AlansDzgojevsVirsotneRīgaLVA2008M
Skaits: 30