Falkors Kauss 2019

Sets: 1

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsGrupa
25KatrīnaCirveleFBC DingoRīgaLVA1994A
71TatianaShaliaScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU1986A
182Ksenija Dobržinska Skala Rīga LVA2004A
188JūlijaPopovaRSPRīgaLVA2003A
191AllaMarenychDingo Rīga UKR1988A
205AliseŽvīguleFBC DingoRīgaLVA1992A
70IlliaBakhmet-SmolenskyiKharkivUKR2004A
76EdvardsGruzītisFBC DingoRīgaLVA2004A
178JānisAndersonsVirsotneRīgaLVA1995A
186NormundsLaipnieksRAID.lvRīgaLVA1972A
174NikitaOlhovskisSkalaRīgaLVA1992F
207ValdisBergsRīgaLVA1981F
Skaits: 12

Sets: 2

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsGrupa
26BarbaraSługockaCruxTartuPOL1987A
84TatjanaKochetkovaScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU1988A
187PolinaŅebogaSkalaRīgaLVA2002A
36MikhailKochetkovScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU1983A
51PēterisMeirānsFBC DingoRīgaLVA1991A
59VilimantasPetrašiūnasScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU1988A
73AleksandrShorikovTallinnEST1989A
197JorisLeipusMontis MagiaVilniusLTU1999A
29OlgaPaškovaSkalaRīgaLVA1991F
32AleksandraNowocieńCruxTartuPOL1989F
74AnastassiaHisamovaTallinnEST1985F
175JekaterinaDmitrijevaSkalaRīgaLVA1990F
181LīgaŠuikovska RīgaLVA1986F
217VinetaKleinbergaDaugmaleRīgaLVA1980F
30AleksandrsBeļajevsSkalaRīgaLVA1987F
33KacperUściłowiczCruxTartuPOL1991F
39AndrejsDerevjankoindRīgaLVA1987F
46MihhailKulakovТККTallinnEST1987F
132UldisLasmanisRīgaLVA1993F
177AustrisCirulnieks RigaLVA1995F
193VasilijsLogasinsSkalaRīgaLVA1989F
Skaits: 21

Sets: 3

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsGrupa
185Svetlana Visočinaind.Rīga LVA1974A
21KlāvsĢērmanisFBC DingoJelgavaLVA1995A
196MikusStašsVirsotneRīgaLVA1992A
133IneseSondoreVirsotneRīgaLVA1993F
161LuīzeBebriša-FedotovaRīgaLVA1995F
203RičardsZvilnaRičardsRīgaLVA1998F
216OlgaDrozdovaInd.RīgaLVA1977F
164MārtiņšSpilnersAbs for KebabsRīgaLVA1989F
165MartinChalupníkCzech it outPragueCZE1995F
167JurģisSudārsRīgaLVA1987F
173EdgarsButanovsRīgaLVA1992F
194EdijsPolisRīgaLVA1987F
209BernhardsBlumbergsBro-BroRīgaLVA1982F
210Ēriks KārlisZvilnaRičarda komandaJūrmalaLVA2000F
Skaits: 14

Sets: 4

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsGrupa
41Inta IvanovaVirsotneRīgaLVA1995A
136AliseDrozdovaSkalaRīgaLVA1999A
192AnastasiyaRusinovaPskovPskovRUS1986A
214AlexeyGolubevTramontanaSaint-PetersburgRUS1981A
142ArtursDombrovskisVirsotneRīgaLVA1991A
52AgitaDreimaneFBC DingoRīgaLVA1998F
60OksanaGaļejevaSkalaRīgaLVA1974F
176MarijaMorozovaSkalaRigaLVA1974F
179JanaRozenfeldeSkala/TraverssRīgaLVA1985F
190Liene KacereRīgaLVA1988F
215HannaTarletskayaMinskMinskBLR1997F
62TimursGaļejevsindRīgaLVA1976F
131JurisZīģelisLūzumpunktsRīgaLVA1987F
141JānisZuzeRīgaLVA1991F
143VladimirsStepanovsTraverssRīgaLVA1973F
144YuriyBruninVDVPskovRUS1985F
180JulienZimmermannBaselCHE1984F
183OleksiiChenushaMinskMinskBLR1969F
195JānisVeckalnsRīgaLVA1990F
200Emīls JānisNemšeRSPRīgaLVA1996F
201GundarsLeitisFBC DingoRīgaLVA1976F
204EduardsHrustaļovsTraverss / SkalaRīgaLVA1989F
206GeorgijsSamoilenkoSkalaRīgaLVA1984F
211ViestursLuka-IndānsDaugmaleRīgaLVA1983F
Skaits: 24

Sets: 5

#VārdsUzvārdsKomanda PilsētaValstsGadsGrupa
22AgnieteSeibokaiteScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU1995A
40IrinaSomovaTramontanaSaint PetersburgRUS1989A
42Tatyana Lukoyanova LukSaint PetersburgRUS1989A
54AgnieteSeibokaiteScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU1995A
57DariaTitkinaMinskMinskBLR1986A
98ElenaVeretennikovaMinskOnsightMinskBLR1991A
38RomanSemenovTramontanaSaint PetersburgRUS1980A
43Ilnur ValievSaint PetersburgRUS1989A
56KiprasBaltrunasScala DreamKlaipėdaLTU1992A
69AndreyDemchukO-climb!MinskBLR1989A
154KārlisLuksisAtsaiteVentspilsLVA1991A
28TatjanaŠčeglovaRīgaLVA1996F
90NadeždaNazarenkoTKK CruxTartuEST1989F
96DaceGrinvaldeAtsaiteRīgaLVA1989F
97OlgaTurovetsMinskMinskBLR1979F
199Anna-MariaArdlaTKK CruxTallinnEST1997F
37KostiantynProtsenkoCommunity pain /lu4Saint PetersburgRUS1976F
44AleksandrProhhorovТККTallinnEST1976F
58EvgenyKachanovskyMinskMinskBLR1984F
89SergeiNazarenkoTKK CruxTartuEST1989F
91MihailsCvetkovsAtsaiteRīgaLVA1974F
170DzintarsIrbeNovadniekiSaldusLVA1981F
171JānisMūrnieksNovadniekiSaldusLVA1973F
172Rihards UldisSproģisNovadniekiSaldusLVA1999F
198OlegIvanovTKK CruxTartuEST1983F
Skaits: 25